Lista zawodników

Liczba osób zgłoszonych: 145 / 100.

A0: Extra Small
Przewodnik Pies Rasa Oddział/Kraj Opłata
Renata Wieczorek Heca Mix Piaseczno Nie
SVETLANA RASULOVA PEM Jack Russell Terrier Nie dotyczy Nie
A0: Small
Przewodnik Pies Rasa Oddział/Kraj Opłata
Andrey Bunakov Joystick Welsh Corgi Pembroke Nie dotyczy Nie
Anna Jaworska Zinna Owczarek szetlandzki Gdynia Nie
Irina Mironova PASHKA Jack russell terrier Nie dotyczy Nie
Kasia Jaworska Heca Pudel Miniaturowy Gdynia Nie
Magdalena Siodelska Misiu Mix Sopot Nie
A0: Medium
Przewodnik Pies Rasa Oddział/Kraj Opłata
Anna Motylkova Teffi Pudel średni Nie dotyczy Nie
Ekaterina Krikun Vinnie Pudel średni Nie dotyczy Nie
Katarzyna Drewniak Tori Owczarek szetlandzki Szczecin Nie
Kinga Nalezińska Cody Owczarek szetlandzki Sopot Nie
Maja Adamus Figa Mix Gdynia Nie
Martyna Dzwonka Yoko Mix Gdynia Nie
A0: Mini Large
Przewodnik Pies Rasa Oddział/Kraj Opłata
Adrianna Andersohn Oshee Australian Kelpie Sopot Nie
Ewa Wojciechowska Mia Border collie Sopot Nie
Karina Karsznia Max Mix Gdynia Nie
Karolina Rogińska Nemo Mix Gdynia Nie
A0: Large
Przewodnik Pies Rasa Oddział/Kraj Opłata
Agata Ruszniak Duke Border collie Sopot Nie
Anna Marciniak Yoko Samoyed Gdynia Nie
Julianna Malińska Viva Owczarek australijski Gdynia Nie
Karolina Wysocka Bryza Labrador Retriever Szczecin Nie
Karolina Wysocka Havana Border collie Szczecin Nie
Monika Szpakowska Yatka Owczarek belgijski tervueren Gdynia Nie
A1: Extra Small
Przewodnik Pies Rasa Oddział/Kraj Opłata
Tomasz Flisak Gustaw Mix Sopot Nie
A1: Small
Przewodnik Pies Rasa Oddział/Kraj Opłata
Adam Plichta Salma Owczarek szetlandzki Gdynia Nie
Anna Motylkova Laps Pudel miniaturowy Nie dotyczy Nie
Anna Nieżurawska Max Mix Zielona Góra Nie
Beata Kowalczyk Hori Owczarek szetlandzki Łódź Nie
Joanna Pawelec Kju Owczarek szetlandzki Lublin Nie
Karolina Rogińska Bella Mix Nie dotyczy Nie
Magdalena Siodelska Lucky Mix Sopot Nie
Nina Kusiak Figa Mix Sopot Nie
Sylwia Czajka Nela Mix Gdynia Nie
A1: Medium
Przewodnik Pies Rasa Oddział/Kraj Opłata
Aleksandra Grzelak Halo Manchester terrier Łódź Nie
Elena Isaeva Den Pudel średni Nie dotyczy Nie
Irina Pochtar Jorik Sznaucer miniaturowy Nie dotyczy Nie
Marina Nezhinskaya LEGGERO DANZATORI LEGENDA Pudel średni Nie dotyczy Nie
A1: Mini Large
Przewodnik Pies Rasa Oddział/Kraj Opłata
Kamila Celmer Niunia Border collie Sopot Nie
Zoya Shkurko Moka Border collie Nie dotyczy Nie
A1: Large
Przewodnik Pies Rasa Oddział/Kraj Opłata
Aleksandra Świerszcz Rio Mix Szczecin Nie
Jakub Krystosiak Kroucz Border Collie Szczecin Nie
Kaja Grabowska Sol Border Collie Gdynia Nie
Lidia Kowalewska Laki Border collie Łódź Nie
Magdalena Żurawińska Fox Border collie Warszawa Nie
Monika Pożarowszczyk Nestea Owczarek australijski Sopot Nie
Renata Wieczorek Bitowa Border Collie Piaseczno Nie
Sylwia Sękowska Fill Border collie Warszawa Nie
Wiktoria Werra Mavie Border collie Sopot Nie
A2: Extra Small
Przewodnik Pies Rasa Oddział/Kraj Opłata
Agnieszka Smakosz Szanti Papillon Warszawa Nie
Alina Chasovskih Lisa Jack russell terrier Nie dotyczy Nie
Irinia Mironova Scarlett Jack russell terrier Nie dotyczy Nie
Natalia Pererva Abi Yorkshire terrier Nie dotyczy Nie
A2: Small
Przewodnik Pies Rasa Oddział/Kraj Opłata
Alicja Gusowska Raszka Grzywacz chiński Nie dotyczy Nie
Anna Woroniecka Taco Pudel miniaturowy Warszawa Nie
Emilia Duszyńska Radar Parson russell terrier Warszawa Nie
Iza Szupryczyńska Demola Owczarek szetlandzki Chojnice Nie
Marina Zhmurko Chara Sznaucer miniaturowy Nie dotyczy Nie
Małgorzata Górska-Guzowska Cola Parson russell terrier Sopot Nie
Monika Niewiadomska Nesca Pudel miniaturowy Szczecin Nie
A2: Medium
Przewodnik Pies Rasa Oddział/Kraj Opłata
Elena Belkina Old Solar Sambia Esenia Gypsy Sheltie Nie dotyczy Nie
Karolina Rogińska Rosa Mix Gdynia Nie
Svetlana Rasulova ALMA Angielski Cocker Spaniel Nie dotyczy Nie
Yulia Filshina Ches Owczarek szetlandzki Nie dotyczy Nie
A2: Mini Large
Przewodnik Pies Rasa Oddział/Kraj Opłata
Magda Wasiukiewicz Scottie Border collie Sopot Nie
Paulina Duda Free Border collie Warszawa Nie
Viktoriya Simonova Amber Wave Daenerys Border collie Nie dotyczy Tak
A2: Large
Przewodnik Pies Rasa Oddział/Kraj Opłata
Iwona Flatau Gamza Border Collie Sopot Nie
Iza Szupryczyńska Czoki Seter irlandzki Chojnice Nie
Kaja Bukowska Zavi Border Collie Słupsk Nie
Maja Ołowska Fibi Owczarek belgijski tervueren Szczecin Nie
Monika Pożarowszczyk Coffee Owczarek australijski Sopot Nie
Nina Kusiak Kiwi Border collie Sopot Nie
Paulina Harkot Dundee Border collie Szczecin Nie
Piotr Celmer Amber Owczarek belgijski malinois Sopot Nie
A3: Extra Small
Przewodnik Pies Rasa Oddział/Kraj Opłata
Irina Mironova Marusya Jack russell terrier Nie dotyczy Nie
Małgorzata Gajda Kropka Mix Warszawa Tak
Paulina Tucholska Kimi Pudel Miniaturowy Warszawa Nie
A3: Small
Przewodnik Pies Rasa Oddział/Kraj Opłata
Ilona Krasnopiórko Sushi Chiński grzywacz Sopot Nie
Ilona Krasnopiórko Lotka Grzywacz chiński Sopot Nie
Irina Mironova Lyova Jack russell terrier Nie dotyczy Nie
Iuliia Nikolskaia Sanya Jack russell terrier Nie dotyczy Nie
Małgorzata Riedel Lucky Pudel Miniaturowy Białystok Nie
Patrycja Więckowska Kebi Pudel Miniaturowy Warszawa Nie
Zuzia Kaplińska Szanti Cavalier king charles spaniel Warszawa Nie
A3: Medium
Przewodnik Pies Rasa Oddział/Kraj Opłata
Aleksandra Grzelak BiPi Manchester terrier Łódź Nie
Anna Nieżurawska Cheetah Mix Zielona Góra Nie
Anna Żukowska Fido Grzywacz chiński Piaseczno Nie
Daria Filshina Gelika Owczarek szetlandzki Nie dotyczy Nie
Lidia Borkowska Vila Mix Włocławek Nie
Sylwia Sękowska Sam Owczarek szetlandzki Warszawa Nie
A3: Mini Large
Przewodnik Pies Rasa Oddział/Kraj Opłata
Elena Mavrina Adgika Border collie Nie dotyczy Nie
Monika Marciniak Shasta Border collie Poznań Nie
A3: Large
Przewodnik Pies Rasa Oddział/Kraj Opłata
Anna Sumtsova Lusha Border collie Nie dotyczy Nie
Anna Żukowska Chilla BC Piaseczno Nie
Kaja Bukowska Fido Mix Słupsk Nie
Monika Marciniak Fly Border collie Poznań Nie
Monika Marciniak Hajdi Mix Poznań Nie
Rezerwa
# Przewodnik Pies Rasa Klasa Kat. Oddział/Kraj Czas zgłoszenia
1 Anna Żukowska Misza Grzywacz chiński A0 Small Piaseczno 2019‑05‑10 22:12:47
2 Paulina Harkot Jasper Border collie A2 Large Szczecin 2019‑05‑10 22:13:41
3 Edyta Miszewska Zoja Border collie A2 Large Bydgoszcz 2019‑05‑10 22:13:50
4 Wiktoria Bobowicz Blink Mix A1 Large Warszawa 2019‑05‑10 22:14:17
5 Małgorzata Gorska-Guzowska Pepsi Parson russell terrier A3 Small Sopot 2019‑05‑10 22:14:52
6 Agata Figatowska Gloria Staffordshire bullterrier A1 Medium Płock 2019‑05‑10 22:16:20
7 Marzena Nowakowska Tori Papillon A2 Extra Small Łódź 2019‑05‑10 22:18:17
8 Paulina Duda Scooby Cocker spaniel A3 Medium Warszawa 2019‑05‑10 22:28:41
9 Paula Sarzyńska Jasiek Sheltie A3 Medium Lublin 2019‑05‑10 22:33:18
10 Marek Baranowski Baca BC A2 Large Sopot 2019‑05‑10 22:35:21
11 Alicja Lubner Żuchowska Figa Mix A1 Small Gdynia 2019‑05‑10 22:41:44
12 Joanna Michalska SIJA BC A2 Large Łódź 2019‑05‑10 22:49:44
13 Anna Michalska Nelly NSDTR A1 Medium Łódź 2019‑05‑10 22:52:02
14 Maria Kubiak-Marczewska Cheddar Parson Russell Terrier A1 Small Piaseczno 2019‑05‑10 23:16:58
15 Adrian Jaroczyński Focus Owczarek Szetladzki A0 Small Bydgoszcz 2019‑05‑10 23:50:35
16 Marta Jaroczyńska Bee Owczarek Szetladzki A0 Small Bydgoszcz 2019‑05‑10 23:55:48
17 Marta Jaroczyńska Mimi Owczarek Szetladzki A1 Small Bydgoszcz 2019‑05‑11 00:01:22
18 Anna Sobiecka Stefan Border Collie A1 Large Będzin 2019‑05‑11 00:05:38
19 Dominika Kopacz Tari Pudel średni A2 Medium Sopot 2019‑05‑11 00:05:52
20 Judyta Dziwińska Nani Obm A1 Large Legionowo 2019‑05‑11 00:46:06
21 Karolina Kosik Szczerbatek Pudel miniatura A2 Small Warszawa 2019‑05‑11 02:08:03
22 Monika Wiśniewska Majka mix A1 Large Gorzów Wlkp. 2019‑05‑11 06:50:20
23 Martyna Krupka Dora Mix A1 Medium Szczecin 2019‑05‑11 08:35:22
24 Jarosław Burak Maja Owczarek Szetlandzki A3 Medium Bydgoszcz 2019‑05‑11 09:04:41
25 Natalia Shamanina Tukas spitz A0 Extra Small Россия 2019‑05‑11 09:12:45
26 Izabela Rygiel Silver Papillon A2 Small Szczecin 2019‑05‑11 10:27:37
27 Michał Kamiński Agar Owczarek Holenderski A1 Large Nie dotyczy 2019‑05‑11 11:59:47
28 Tomasz Tarnowski Pedro Parson Russell Terrier A3 Medium Sopot 2019‑05‑11 13:50:53
29 Barbara Kęsicka Reksio BC A0 Large Szczecin 2019‑05‑11 18:26:40
30 Justyna Damec Runo bc A3 Large Warszawa 2019‑05‑13 17:44:30
31 Marzenna Koziorowska Ginger obm A3 Mini Large Olsztyn 2019‑05‑13 17:49:26
32 Marta Chęciak Nessy Border collie A1 Large Zielona Góra 2019‑05‑14 07:12:48
33 Marta Chęciak Shifu Border Collie A0 Large Zielona Góra 2019‑05‑14 07:32:00
34 Kamila Głowacka Zaraza Mix A1 Large Szczecin 2019‑05‑14 09:06:06
35 Magdalena Karaszewska Imperio Border collie A1 Large Płock 2019‑05‑14 09:25:54
36 Weronika Bar Coffee Mix A0 Small Wrocław 2019‑05‑14 14:01:33
37 Katarzyna Michalak Kirei Whippet A0 Mini Large Poznań 2019‑05‑16 14:55:41
38 JŪLIJA KAMPUSE Kudra Croatian sheepdog A3 Large Nie dotyczy 2019‑05‑19 14:40:19
39 Jūlija Kampuse Coffee Bordercollie A3 Large Nie dotyczy 2019‑05‑19 14:44:20
40 Piotr Kowalkowski Nesta Border collie A3 Large Bydgoszcz 2019‑05‑19 20:21:02
41 Anna Żelazko Scooby Owczarek Australijski A0 Large Piaseczno 2019‑05‑21 21:37:35
Oczekujący na weryfikacje
# Przewodnik Pies Rasa Klasa Kat. Oddział/Kraj Czas zgłoszenia 
1 Lidia Borkowska Uzi Border collie A0 Large Włocławek 2019‑05‑10 22:03:37
2 Agata Pruska Pai Border collie A0 Large Sopot 2019‑05‑10 22:06:34
3 Kornelia Grzybowska Bajer Foksterier A1 Medium Sopot 2019‑05‑10 22:10:03
4 Malgorzata Górska-Guzowska Baloo PRT A0 Medium Sopot 2019‑05‑10 22:20:26
5 Magdalena Wiertel Soko Border collie A1 Large Warszawa 2019‑05‑10 22:43:38
6 Joanna Dąbrowska DUNDEE sheltie A2 Small Poznań 2019‑05‑23 17:57:20
7 Joanna Dąbrowska SHARK sheltie A2 Small Poznań 2019‑05‑23 17:59:54